Вы здесь

Бомбардиры

КОМАНДА

ФАМИЛИЯ, ИМЯ

ЧИСЛО МЯЧЕЙ

(ИЗ НИХ С ПЕНАЛЬТИ)

1

Локомотив (Уссурийск)

Кашурин Леонид

7 (1)

 

 

Немец Вячеслав

13

 

 

Заморока Никита

15

 

 

Чехунов Андрей

2 (1)

 

 

Воронов Денис

1

 

 

Бешлега Евгений

2

 

 

Полуэктов Станислав

3

 

 

Старченко Антон

1

 

 

Киселев Андрей

4 (1)

 

 

Комин Павел

1

 

 

Морарь Евгений

2

2

Авангард (Арсеньев)

Гапонов Валентин

3

 

 

Афонечкин Алексей

4

 

 

Терещенко Вадим

10

 

 

Иванов Александр

7

 

 

Власов Александр

4

 

 

Казаков Максим

5

 

 

Кабанов Дмитрий

1

 

 

Самойлов Дмитрий

7

 

 

Ряхин Алексей

2

 

 

Щеляев Вячеслав

3

 

 

Михеев Артем

1

 

 

Новиков Александр

3

3

Энергия (Лучегорск)

Решетников Александр

4

 

 

Башкиров Антон

5

 

 

Рассохин Константин

3 (2)

 

 

Минкевич Дмитрий

1

 

 

Андрианов Петр

1

4

Цементник (Спасск-Дальний)

Лобжин Вячеслав

5(1)

 

 

Ройтенберг Андрей

3

 

 

Скисов Дмитрий

1

 

 

Чуб Владимир

1

 

 

Круглов Дмитрий

1

 

 

Нестеренко Николай

1

 

 

Репп Илья

1

 

 

Саргсян Нарек

1

5

Восток (Пограничный)

Киян Дмитрий

1

 

 

Червоткин Степан

4(1)

 

 

Гриценко Дмитрий

2(1)

 

 

Визгалов Роман

1

 

 

Геворгян Нарек

1

6

Шахтер-СУЭК (Новошахтинский)

Сапалев Алексей

2

 

 

Трефилов Константин

3(1)

 

 

Логинов Вадим

1

 

 

Кочкин Борис

3

 

 

Ольховиков Роман

6

 

 

Лупарев Алексей

8(1)

 

 

Марков Валерий

3

 

 

Дьяченко Евгений

4

 

 

Кишкарук Роман

5

 

 

Куклин Роман

7(2)

 

 

Чечин Илья

1

7

Луч-Энергия-М (Владивосток)

Холодилов Егор

6

 

 

Белунов Никита

6

 

 

Громов Юрий

2

 

 

Васильев Александр

2

 

 

Калмаков Никита

3

 

 

Тетешкин Алексей

1

 

 

Кабанцов Владислав

7(1)

 

 

Кротов Антон

2

 

 

Калугин Дмитрий

1

 

 

Акопян Сетрак

2

 

 

Постухов Илья

3

 

 

Тимощенко Валерий

1

 

 

Беляков Иван

2

 

 

Болотов Илья

1(1)

 

 

Могель Кирилл

1(1)

 

 

Вербицкий Кирил

3

 

 

Голубицкий Егор

1

 

 

Щерба Данил

1

 

 

Дзахов Давид

1

8

ФК Славянка (Хасанский район)

Горенко Павел

1

 

 

Мартиросян Арман

2

 

 

Федулов Иван

1

 

 

Курасов Антон

1

 

 

Ким Роман

2(1)

 

 

Арабаджиев Максим

1

 

 

Радьков Владимир

2

 

 

Хаустов Иван

1

 

 

Гулиев Амир

4

 

 

Матус Алексей

1

9

МФК-ПАТ (Владивосток)

Швед Сергей

1

 

 

Мартынцов Сергей

1