Вы здесь

Бомбардиры

КОМАНДА

ФАМИЛИЯ, ИМЯ

ЧИСЛО МЯЧЕЙ

(ИЗ НИХ С ПЕНАЛЬТИ)

1

Локомотив (Уссурийск)

Кашурин Леонид

7 (1)

 

 

Немец Вячеслав

13

 

 

Заморока Никита

9

 

 

Чехунов Андрей

1(1)

 

 

Воронов Денис

1

 

 

Бешлега Евгений

2

 

 

Полуэктов Станислав

1

 

 

Старченко Антон

1

2

Авангард (Арсеньев)

Гапонов Валентин

3

 

 

Афонечкин Алексей

2

 

 

Терещенко Вадим

7

 

 

Иванов Александр

5

 

 

Власов Александр

3

 

 

Казаков Максим

3

 

 

Кабанов Дмитрий

1

 

 

Самойлов Дмитрий

6

 

 

Ряхин Алексей

2

 

 

Щеляев Вячеслав

2

 

 

Новиков Александр

2

3

Энергия (Лучегорск)

Решетников Александр

4

 

 

Башкиров Антон

3

 

 

Рассохин Константин

2 (1)

4

Цементник (Спасск-Дальний)

Лобжин Вячеслав

3

 

 

Ройтенберг Андрей

2

 

 

Скисов Дмитрий

1

 

 

Чуб Владимир

1

5

Восток (Пограничный)

Киян Дмитрий

1

 

 

Червоткин Степан

3(1)

 

 

Гриценко Дмитрий

2(1)

6

Шахтер-СУЭК (Новошахтинский)

Сапалев Алексей

2

 

 

Трефилов Константин

1

 

 

Логинов Вадим

1

 

 

Кочкин Борис

1

 

 

Ольховиков Роман

2

 

 

Лупарев Алексей

8

 

 

Марков Валерий

2

 

 

Дьяченко Евгений

3

 

 

Кишкарук Роман

1

7

Луч-Энергия-М (Владивосток)

Холодилов Егор

6

 

 

Белунов Никита

1

 

 

Громов Юрий

2

 

 

Васильев Александр

2

 

 

Калмаков Никита

2

 

 

Тетешкин Алексей

1

 

 

Кабанцов Владислав

4

 

 

Кротов Антон

1

 

 

Калугин Дмитрий

1

 

 

Акопян Сетрак

1

 

 

Постухов Илья

2

8

ФК Славянка (Хасанский район)

Горенко Павел

1

 

 

Мартиросян Арман

2

 

 

Федулов Иван

1

 

 

Курасов Антон

1

 

 

Ким Роман

2(1)

 

 

Арабаджиев Максим

1

 

 

Радьков Владимир

1

 

 

Хаустов Иван

1

9

МФК-ПАТ (Владивосток)

Швед Сергей

1

 

 

Мартынцов Сергей

1

 

 

Семыкин Евгений

1

 

 

Заблоцкий Виталий

2

 

 

Дериглазов Владислав

2

 

 

Картавцев Денис

1(1)

 

 

Бобров Владимир

1

 

 

Баранов Алексей

1

 

 

Унгурян Роман

1

 

 

Тимощенко Валерий

1

10

Уссури (Чугуевка)

Москаленко Илья

3(1)

 

 

Снытко Денис

2

 

 

Михайленко Дмитрий

6

 

 

Куклин Роман

4 (2)

 

 

Шаповалов Сергей

3

 

 

Кузнецов Сергей

2

 

 

Самойленко Андрей

2

 

 

Лукьянчук Алексей

1

 

 

Князев Тимур

1

 

 

Смирнов Александр

2

 

 

Пучков Александр

1(1)

 

 

Комаров Вячеслав

2(1)

11

Владрыбпорт (Большой Камень)

Белослудцев Дмитрий

2

 

 

Огнев Сергей

2

 

 

Щелкун Дмитрий

2

 

 

Медведовский Юрий

2

 

 

Воранков Александр

1

12

Сучан-Уголь (Партизанск)

Самсонов Денис

1

 

 

Корчевный Корней

1

 

 

Рузанов Сергей

2

 

 

Чернышов Игорь

1

 

 

Жестовский Виктор

1

 

 

Васильев Роман

1

 

 

Сарамытько Игнат

1

13

Форпост (Черниговка)

Багакашвили Джокола

3

 

 

Савон Артем

1

 

 

Ширипенко Дмитрий

2

 

 

Ступаченко Валентин

2

 

 

Кулик Александр

3

 

 

Павленко Никита

2

 

 

Агапов Евгений

1

14

Шкотовские медведи (шкотово)

Хитун Михаил

8(1)

 

 

Маслов Виталий

3

 

 

Кучма Дмитрий

1

 

 

Руднев Дмитрий

1