№ |
Команда |
Фамилия, Имя |
Санкции |
Описание |
1 |
«Цементник» (Спасск-Дальний) |
Немец Максим |
Ж.К – 29.11 Ж.К - 12.01 Ж.К - 15.03 |
|
|
|
Симоненко Алексей |
Ж.К – 29.11 |
|
|
|
Немец Вячеслав |
Ж.К – 30.11 Ж.К - 10.01 |
|
Ройтенберг Андрей |
Ж.К - 09.01 Ж.К - 12.01 |
|||
Мельников Виталий |
Ж.К - 11.01 Ж.К - 12.01 Ж.К - 19.01 |
|||
Ивантей Егор |
Ж.К - 19.01 Ж.К - 15.03 |
|||
Лобжин Вячеслав | Ж.К - 19.01 | |||
Саргсян Нарек |
Ж.К - 29.02 Ж.К - 31.10 |
|||
Чуб Владимир | Ж.К - 31.10 | |||
2 |
«Форпост» (Черниговка) |
Сахник Евгений |
Ж.К – 29.11 |
|
|
|
Червоткин Степан |
Ж.К – 29.11 |
|
Овчаренко Дмитрий |
Ж.К - 10.01 Ж.К - 11.01 |
|||
Пакидько Владислав |
Ж.К - 11.01 К.К - 12.01 |
|||
Забродский Николай | Ж.К - 28.02 | |||
Павленко Никита | Ж.К - 28.02 | |||
Козлов Евгений | Ж.К - 01.03 | |||
Радченко Денис | Ж.К - 01.03 | |||
3 |
«Прогресс» (Арсеньев) |
Сопов Даниил |
Ж.К – 30.11 Ж.К - 10.01 Ж.К - 11.01 |
|
|
|
Воронов Виктор |
Ж.К – 30.11 Ж.К - 01.12 Ж.К - 11.01 Ж.К - 12.01 |
|
Масюк Андрей | Ж.К - 11.01 | |||
Гапонов Сергей | Ж.К - 11.01 | |||
Захарченко Олег | Ж.К - 11.01 | |||
4 |
"Альтерна-Павино" (Владивосток) |
Серебренников Данил |
Ж.К - 20.12 Ж.К - 28.02. |
|
Глушан Андрей | Ж.К - 21.12 | |||
Штырков Сергей | Ж.К - 22.12 | |||
Примак Егор | Ж.К - 10.01 | |||
Абраменко Никита (тренер) | Ж.К - 10.01 | |||
Данилов Антон |
Ж.К - 11.01 Ж.К - 19.01 |
|||
Вахитов Рауф | Ж.К - 11.01 | |||
Скорочкин Максим | Ж.К - 19.01 | |||
Дьяченко Игорь |
Ж.К - 19.01 Ж.К. - 28.02. |
|||
5 |
"УЛРЗ" (Уссурийск) |
Рыбаренко Евгений | Ж.К - 20.12 | |
Старченко Антон | Ж.К - 20.12 | |||
Рыбачек Алексей | Ж.К - 20.12 | |||
Оськин Артем |
Ж.К - 09.01 Ж.К - 11.01 |
|||
Чехунов Андрей |
Ж.К - 11.01 Ж.К - 31.10 |
|||
Трегубов Сергей |
Ж.К - 11.01 Ж.К - 28.02 |
|||
Седых Валерий | Ж.К - 12.01 | |||
Банюк Александр |
Ж.К - 12.01 Ж.К. - 28.02 |
|||
Полуэктов Станислав |
Ж.К - 28.02 Ж.К - 31.10 |
|||
Моисеенко Глеб |
Ж.К - 28.02 Ж.К - 30.10 |
|||
6 |
"Спортивная Школа" (Владивосток) |
Аболь Александр | Ж.К - 20.12 | |
Мальцев Павел | Ж.К - 10.01 | |||
Шеин Виктор |
Ж.К - 11.01 Ж.К - 28.02 |
|||
Галкин Эдуард | Ж.К - 12.01 | |||
Головко Андрей | Ж.К - 29.02 | |||
7 |
"Регион-25" (Уссурийск) |
Шабашов Александр |
Ж.К - 15.12 Ж.К - 19.01 |
|
Блощиченко Иван |
Ж.К - 15.12 Ж.К - 12.01 |
|||
Маков Евгений |
Ж.К - 15.12 Ж.К - 19.01 |
|||
Киселев Андрей | К.К - 12.01 | |||
Кравченко Вадим | Ж.К - 28.02 | |||
Маркин Павел | Ж.К - 28.02 | |||
Ефимец Виталий |
Ж.К - 29.02 К.К - 01.03 |
Дисквалификация переносится на след год - 1 матч. | ||
Шкварук Илья | Ж.К - 01.03 | |||
8 |
"Хенкель" (Владивосток) |
Лелюк Сергей | Ж.К - 21.12 | |
Рубан Роман |
Ж.К - 29.02 Ж.К - 01.03 К.К - 01.03 |
|
||
Цынский Данил |
Ж.К - 29.02 Ж.К - 31.10 |
|||
Мухин Максим | Ж.К - 28.02 | |||
Шнель Илья |
Ж.К - 29.02 Ж,К - 01.03 |
|||
9 |
"Квадрат" (Дальнегорск) |
Кузнецов Сергей |
Ж.К - 10.01 Ж.К - 28.02 |
|
Лесников Илья | Ж.К - 29.02 | |||
Черепанов Роман | Ж.К - 12.01 |