Положение команд
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Старт" (Владивосток) | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 - 2 = 18 | 15 | |
2 | "Шахтер" (Артем) | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 20:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 29 - 3 = 26 | 12 | |
3 | "Смена" (Большой Камень) | 0:3 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 6 = 5 | 9 | |
4 | "Спарта" (Владивосток) | 0:4 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 9 = -3 | 6 | |
5 | "Юность" (Черниговка) | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 - 11 = -4 | 3 | |
6 | "ЦРТДЮ" (Уссурийск) | 0:8 | 0:20 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 - 42 = -42 | 0 |
Расписание игр
20 июня, среда |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
1 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
16.00 |
ЦРТДЮ (Уссурийск) - Старт (Владивосток) |
0 - 8 |
2 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
17.15 |
Шахтер (Артем) - Юность (Черниговка) |
4 - 0 |
3 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
18.30 |
Смена (Большой Камень) - Спарта (Владивосток) |
3 - 1 |
21 июня, четверг |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
4 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
10.00 |
Шахтер (Артем) - ЦРТДЮ (Уссурийск) |
20 - 0 |
5 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
11.15 |
Юность (Черниговка) - Смена (Большой Камень) |
1 - 3 |
6 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
12.30 |
Старт (Владивосток) - Спарта (Владивосток) |
4 - 0 |
22 июня, пятница |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
7 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
10.00 |
Шахтер (Артем) - Смена (Большой Камень) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
11.15 |
ЦРТДЮ (Уссурийск) - Спарта (Владивосток) |
0 - 3 |
9 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
12.30 |
Юность (Черниговка) - Старт (Владивосток) |
0 - 2 |
23 июня, суббота |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
10 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
10.00 |
Шахтер (Артем) - Спарта (Владивосток) |
2 - 0 |
11 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
11.15 |
Смена (Большой Камень) - Старт (Владивосток) |
0 - 3 |
12 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
12.30 |
ЦРТДЮ (Уссурийск) - Юность (Черниговка) |
0 - 6 |
24 июня, воскресенье |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
13 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
10.00 |
Шахтер (Артем) - Старт (Владивосток) |
2 - 3 |
14 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
11.15 |
Спарта (Владивосток) - Юность (Черниговка) |
2 - 0 |
15 |
Цементник |
№ 1 |
12.30 |
ЦРТДЮ (Уссурийск) - Смена (Большой Камень) |
0 - 5 |