Таблица Результатов
№ п/п |
Команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
В |
Н |
П |
Мячи |
О |
М |
1 |
«СТАРТ-ПАВИНО» г. Владивосток |
|
1-0 |
0-6 |
6-2 |
2-0 |
5-0 |
1-0 |
0-8 |
3-0 |
2-0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
20-16=+4 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
«ПЕРСПЕКТИВА» г. Уссурийск |
0-1 |
|
0-0 |
9-0 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
2-0 |
1-11 |
4-0 |
3-0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
25-13=+12 |
19 |
4 |
3 |
«ТЕМП-ФОРЗА» г. Артем |
6-0 |
0-0 |
|
7-0 |
4-0 |
0-0 |
9-0 |
2-2 |
4-1 |
1-0 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
33-3=+30 |
21 |
2 |
4 |
«АВАНГАРД» г. Арсеньев |
2-6 |
0-9 |
0-7 |
|
1-2 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
0-12 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4-45=-41 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
«ЛИДЕР» г. Уссурийск |
0-2 |
0-3 |
0-4 |
2-1 |
|
0-2 |
8-1 |
0-5 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
11-21=-10 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
«ОКЕАН-2006» г. Находка |
0-5 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
2-0 |
|
3-1 |
0-8 |
4-0 |
2-2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
14-19=-5 |
14 |
5 |
7 |
«ЛОКОМОТИВ» г. Партизанск |
0-1 |
0-2 |
0-9 |
3-0 |
1-8 |
1-3 |
|
0-9 |
3-0 |
1-2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
9-34=-25 |
6 |
9 |
8 |
«ЛУЧ-2005» г. Владивосток |
8-0 |
11-1 |
2-2 |
12-0 |
5-0 |
8-0 |
9-0 |
|
5-0 |
3-0 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
53-3=+50 |
25 |
1 |
9 |
«ЛУЧ-2006» г. Владивосток |
0-3 |
0-4 |
1-4 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
0-4 |
0-3 |
0-5 |
|
2-0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6-23=-17 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
«ЛОКОМОТИВ» г. Уссурийск |
0-2 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
3-1 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
2-1 |
0-3 |
0-2 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
8-16=-8 |
8 |
7 |
Расписание игр
21 июня (пятница) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
1 |
«Юность» |
12-00 |
Луч-2005 (Владивосток) – Старт-Павино (Владивосток) |
8-0 |
23 июня (воскресенье) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
2 |
«Юность» |
12-30 |
Старт-Павино (Владивосток) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
3-0 |
|
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
3 |
«Юность» |
11-30 |
Луч-2005 (Владивосток) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
5-0 |
08 июля (понедельник) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
4 |
«Городской» |
10-00 |
Перспектива (Уссурийск) – Старт-Павино (Владивосток) |
0-1 |
5 |
«Городской» |
11-15 |
Авангард (Арсеньев) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
0-1 |
6 |
«Городской» |
12-30 |
Луч-2005 (Владивосток) – Океан (Находка) |
8-0 |
7 |
«Городской» |
13-45 |
Темп-Форза (Артем) – Лидер (Уссурийск) |
4-0 |
8 |
«Городской» |
15-00 |
Локомотив (Партизанск) – Локомотив (Уссурийск) |
1-2 |
09 июля (вторник) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
9 |
«Городской» |
10-00 |
Локомотив (Уссурийск) – Темп-Форза (Артем) |
0-1 |
10 |
«Городской» |
11-15 |
Перспектива (Уссурийск) – Локомотив (Партизанск) |
2-0 |
11 |
«Городской» |
12-30 |
Авангард (Арсеньев) – Луч-2005 (Владивосток) |
0-12 |
12 |
«Городской» |
13-45 |
Океан (Находка) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
4-0 |
13 |
«Городской» |
15-00 |
Старт-Павино (Владивосток) – Лидер (Уссурийск) |
2-0 |
10 июля (среда) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
14 |
«Городской» |
10-00 |
Океан (Находка) – Авангард (Арсеньев) |
2-0 |
15 |
«Городской» |
11-15 |
Темп-Форза (Артем) – Перспектива (Уссурийск) |
0-0 |
16 |
«Городской» |
12-30 |
Старт-Павино (Владивосток) – Локомотив (Партизанск) |
1-0 |
17 |
«Городской» |
13-45 |
Лидер (Уссурийск) – Океан (Находка) |
0-2 |
07 сентября (суббота) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
18 |
«Шахтер» |
13-30 |
Локомотив (Партизанск) – Темп-Форза (Артем) |
0-9 |
15 сентября (воскресенье) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
19 |
«Юность» |
13-30 |
Темп-Форза (Артем) – Луч-2005 (Владивосток) |
2-2 |
20 |
«Локомотив» |
14-00 |
Лидер (Уссурийск) – Локомотив (Уссурийск) |
1-1 |
21 сентября (суббота), г. Партизанск |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
21 |
«Шахтер» |
15-00 |
Локомотив (Партизанск) – Луч-2005 (Владивосток) |
0-9 |
22 сентября (воскресенье) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
22 |
«Водник» |
13-30 |
Океан (Находка) – Локомотив (Уссурийск) |
2-2 |
23 |
«Юность» |
13-30 |
Луч-2005 (Владивосток) – Лидер (Уссурийск) |
5-0 |
28 сентября (суббота), г. Владивосток |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
24 |
«Юность» |
11-30 |
Луч-2006 (Владивосток) – Локомотив (Уссурийск) |
2-0 |
29 сентября (воскресенье), г. Владивосток |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
25 |
«Юность» |
10-00 |
Старт-Павино (Владивосток) - Локомотив (Уссурийск) |
2-0 |
26 |
«Юность» |
13-30 |
Луч-2005 (Владивосток) – Перспектива (Уссурийск) |
11-1 |
29 сентября (воскресенье), г. Уссурийск |
||||
27 |
«Городской» |
12-00 |
Лидер (Уссурийск) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
0-2 |
03 октября (четверг), г. Уссурийск |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
28 |
«Городской» |
16-00 |
Перспектива (Уссурийск) – Океан (Находка) |
3-1 |
04 октября (пятница), г. Уссурийск |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
29 |
«Городской» |
11-00 |
Перспектива (Уссурийск) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
4-0 |
30 |
«Городской» |
12-00 |
Старт-Павино (Владивосток) – Океан (Находка) |
5-0 |
31 |
«Городской» |
13-00 |
Локомотив (Уссурийск) – Луч-2005 (Владивосток) |
0-3 |
32 |
«Городской» |
14-00 |
Авангард (Арсеньев) - Старт-Павино (Владивосток) |
2-6 |
33 |
«Городской» |
15-00 |
Лидер (Уссурийск) – Локомотив (Партизанск) |
8-1 |
34 |
«Городской» |
16-00 |
Темп-Форза (Артем) – Океан (Находка) |
0-0 |
35 |
«Городской» |
17-00 |
Авангард (Арсеньев) – Локомотив (Партизанск) |
0-3 |
05 октября (суббота), г. Спасск-Дальний |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
36 |
МБУ «Атлант» |
11-00 |
Темп-Форза (Артем) – Авангард (Арсеньев) |
7-0 |
37 |
МБУ «Атлант» |
13-00 |
Старт-Павино (Владивосток) – Темп-Форза (Артем) |
0-6 |
06 октября (воскресенье) |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
38 |
МБУ «Атлант» |
10-00 |
Локомотив (Уссурийск) - Авангард (Арсеньев) |
3-1 |
39 |
МБУ «Атлант» |
12-00 |
Авангард (Арсеньев) – Лидер (Уссурийск) |
1-2 |
06 октября (воскресенье) г. Владивосток |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
40 |
«Юность» |
12-00 |
Луч-2006 (Владивосток) – Темп-Форза (Артем) |
1-4 |
13 октября (воскресенье), г. Арсеньев |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
41 |
«Авангард» |
14-00 |
Авангард (Арсеньев) – Перспектива (Уссурийск) |
9-0 |
20 октября (воскресенье), г. Партизанск |
||||
№ |
Стадион |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
42 |
«Шахтер» |
15-30 |
Локомотив (Партизанск) – Океан (Находка) |
1-3 |
Оставшиеся Матчи |
||||
43 |
|
|
Лидер (Уссурийск) – Перспектива (Уссурийск) |
0-3 тех. |
44 |
|
|
Локомотив (Партизанск) – Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
3-0 тех. |
45 |
|
|
Перспектива (Уссурийск) – Локомотив (Уссурийск) |
3-0 тех. |