Вы здесь

Команды

ФУТБОЛ 

Команда

ФИО

Телефон

Электронная почта

Чемпионат Приморского края

1

«Авангард» (Арсеньев)

Позёмин Михаил Иванович

8-914-718-39-93

avangard-ars@mail.ru

2

«Луч-М» (Владивосток)

Пауткин Андрей Борисович

8-914-722-98-71

pautkin.86@mail.ru

info@fc-luch.com

3

«Шахтёр-СУЭК» (Новошахтинск)

Фесенко Руслан Евгеньевич

8-914-794-82-19

rusfes@mail.ru

4

«Локомотив» (Уссурийск)

Рыбачек Алексей Владимирович

Вязов Сергей Сергеевич

8-914-733-11-38

8-914-735-46-24

sk_lokomotiv@mail.ru

rubachek@mail.ru

5

«Океан» (Находка)

Тихоновецкий Александр Викторович

8-914-344-24-44

tikhonovetskii10@mail.ru

Первенство Приморского края

1

«Залив» (Большой Камень)

Сахневич Эдуард Викторович

8-914-793-43-28

sk-nastya@bk.ru

eduard999@yandex.ru

2

«Динамо» (Шкотово)

Шелистова Оксана Сергеевна

8-914-718-46-42

shkotmolsport@mail.ru

oksana_moroz_2001@mail.ru

3

«Восток» (Пограничный)

Червоткин Степан Владимирович

8-950-290-14-29

gto.pogranichny@mail.ru

tburavkova@yandex.ru

4

«Форпост» (Черниговка)

Бурдым Павел Юрьевич

Мазавин Андрей Витальевич

8-914-070-48-88

8-904-629-33-95

mazavin@chernigovka.org

lcb85@mail.ru

5

«Дип Форест ДВ» (Дальнереченск)

Сидоров Олег Владимирович

8-951-008-66-38

dipforest.dv@bk.ru

ppalatin1961@mail.ru

6

«МФК-ПАТ» (Владивосток)

Афанасьев Игорь Евгеньевич

8-908-441-89-03

mfk96@yandex.ru

7

«Цементник» (Спасск-Дальний)

Стрижаков Евгений Николаевич

8-908-441-40-55

spassksport@mail.ru


МИНИ - ФУТБОЛ 

Команда

ФИО

Телефон

Электронный адрес

1

«Хенкель» (Владивосток)

Рубан Роман Владимирович

Лелюк Сергей Александрович

8-914-718-88-01

8-951-015-78-05

leluks@mail.ru

2

«Форпост» (Черниговка)

Бурдым Павел Юрьевич

Мазавин Андрей Витальевич

8-914-070-48-88

8-904-629-33-95

lcb85@mail.ru

3

«Альтерна-Павино» (Владивосток)

Абраменко Никита Владимирович

Дьяченко Игорь Викторович

 

8-914-192-51-11

nikita3030@yandex.ru

4

«Цементник» (Спасск-Дальний)

Стрижаков Евгений Николаевич

8-908-441-40-55

spassksport@mail.ru

5

«СШ по футболу» (Владивосток)

Галкин Игорь Евгеньевич

8-914-672-49-48

70galkim70@mail.ru

6

«Регион-25» (Уссурийск)

Полещук Александр Витальевич

8-914-659-69-07

art111ist@mail.ru

7

«УЛРЗ» (Уссурийск)

Зимин Алексей Викторович

8-924-127-01-18

8-914-733-07-25

bronza-77@mail.ru

8 "Квадрат" (Дальнегорск) Кириленко Александр Викторович 8-924-339-87-78 Kirilen86@gmail.ru
9 "Прогресс" (Арсеньев) Снытко Денис Игоревич 8-950-297-99-09 sport@ars.town