Положение команд
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Старт-Энергия (Владивосток) | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 5:1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 - 2 = 15 | 13 | |
2 | Новая Энергия (Владивосток) | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 - 5 = 13 | 12 | |
3 | Юность (Арсеньев) | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 6:3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 - 5 = 7 | 10 | |
4 | Радуга (Дальнегорск) | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 9 = 0 | 6 | |
5 | Энергия-Лучегорск (Лучегорск) | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 - 17 = -13 | 3 | |
6 | Юность (Черниговка) | 1:5 | 1:7 | 3:6 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 - 28 = -22 | 0 |
Расписание игр
14 июня, четверг |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
1 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
16.00 |
Новая Энергия (Владивосток) - Энергия-Лучегорск (Лучегорск) |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
17.15 |
Радуга (Дальнегорск) - Юность (Арсеньев) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
Локомотив |
№ 2 |
16.00 |
Юность (Черниговка) - Старт-Энергия (Владивосток) |
1 - 5 |
15 июня, пятница |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
4 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
16.00 |
Радуга (Дальнегорск) - Энергия-Лучегорск (Лучегорск) |
2 - 0 |
5 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
17.15 |
Новая Энергия (Владивосток) - Юность (Черниговка) |
7 - 1 |
6 |
Локомотив |
№ 2 |
16.00 |
Юность (Арсеньев) - Старт-Энергия (Владивосток) |
0 - 0 |
16 июня, суббота |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
7 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
10.00 |
Радуга (Дальнегорск) - Старт-Энергия (Владивосток) |
0 - 3 |
8 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
11.15 |
Юность (Арсеньев) - Новая Энергия (Владивосток) |
1 - 2 |
9 |
Локомотив |
№ 2 |
10.00 |
Энергия-Лучегорск (Лучегорск) - Юность (Черниговка) |
4 - 1 |
17 июня, воскресенье |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
10 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
10.00 |
Радуга (Дальнегорск) - Юность (Черниговка) |
6 - 0 |
11 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
11.15 |
Энергия-Лучегорск (Лучегорск) - Юность (Арсеньев) |
0 - 4 |
12 |
Локомотив |
№ 2 |
10.00 |
Старт-Энергия (Владивосток) - Новая Энергия (Владивосток) |
2 - 1 |
18 июня, понедельник |
|||||
№ |
Стадион |
Поле |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
13 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
11.00 |
Радуга (Дальнегорск) - Новая Энергия (Владивосток) |
1 - 5 |
14 |
Локомотив |
№ 1 |
12.15 |
Старт-Энергия (Владивосток) - Энергия-Лучегорск (Лучегорск) |
7 - 0 |
15 |
Локомотив |
№ 2 |
11.00 |
Юность (Черниговка) - Юность (Арсеньев) |
3 - 6 |