Предварительный этап
Группа "А"
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Локомотив-2006 (уссурийск) | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 7:1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30 - 4 = 26 | 20 | |
2 | Новая Энергия (Владивосток) | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 5:0 | 9:0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29 - 9 = 20 | 17 | |
3 | Луч-2006 (Владивосток) | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 8:0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 9 = 23 | 16 | |
4 | Виал-Трудовое (Владивосток) | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 8:1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 25 - 10 = 15 | 16 | |
5 | Авангард (Арсеньев) | 0:8 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 - 17 = 1 | 13 | |
6 | Радуга (Дальнегорск) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 - 11 = 2 | 9 | |
7 | Лидер (Уссурийск) | 0:2 | 2:6 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 12:0 | 5:0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24 - 21 = 3 | 8 | |
8 | Юность (Черниговка) | 0:5 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 0:7 | 0:8 | 0:4 | 0:12 | 4:3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 - 51 = -46 | 3 | |
9 | Рубин (Кавалерово) | 1:7 | 0:9 | 0:8 | 1:8 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 - 49 = -44 | 0 |
Расписание игр группы "А"
04 июля, среда |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
1 |
10.00 |
Локомоив-2006 - Луч-2006 |
2 - 0 |
2 |
11.00 |
Авангард - Радуга |
1 - 0 |
3 |
12.00 |
Виал-Трудовое - Локомотив-2006 |
0 - 3 |
4 |
13.00 |
Луч-2006 - Новая Энергия |
2 - 3 |
5 |
14.00 |
Юность - Авангард |
0 - 8 |
6 |
15.00 |
Новая Энергия - Виал-Трудовое |
1 - 2 |
7 |
16.00 |
Рубин - Авангард |
0 - 5 |
8 |
17.00 |
Радуга - Лидер |
1 - 1 |
05 июля, четверг |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
9 |
12.00 |
Локомотив-2006 - Авангард |
8 - 0 |
10 |
12.00 |
Луч-2006 - Виал-Трудовое |
3 - 0 |
11 |
13.00 |
Лидер - Локомотив-2006 |
0 - 2 |
12 |
13.00 |
Авангард - Луч-2006 |
1 - 1 |
13 |
14.00 |
Виал-Трудовое - Радуга |
1 - 0 |
14 |
14.00 |
Лидер - Юность |
12 - 0 |
15 |
15.00 |
Юность - Рубин |
4 - 3 |
16 |
15.00 |
Лидер - Рубин |
5 - 0 |
06 июля, пятница |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
17 |
12.00 |
Локомотив-2006 - Радуга |
2 - 2 |
18 |
12.00 |
Лидер - Луч-2006 |
1 - 7 |
19 |
13.30 |
Рубин - Локомотив-2006 |
1 - 7 |
20 |
13.30 |
Радуга - Луч-2006 |
1 - 4 |
21 |
15.00 |
Новая Энергия - Авангард |
2 - 0 |
22 |
15.00 |
Виал-Трудовое - Юность |
7 - 0 |
23 |
16.00 |
Лидер - Новая Энергия |
2 - 6 |
24 |
16.00 |
Рубин - Виал-Трудовое |
1 - 8 |
25 |
17.00 |
Авангард - Лидер |
3 - 1 |
26 |
17.00 |
Радуга - Юность |
4 - 0 |
07 июля, суббота |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
27 |
10.00 |
Луч-2006 - Юность |
7 - 1 |
28 |
10.00 |
Радуга - Новая Энергия |
2 - 2 |
29 |
11.00 |
Рубин - Луч-2006 |
0 - 8 |
30 |
11.00 |
Юность - Новая Энергия |
0 - 5 |
31 |
12.00 |
Виал-Трудовое - Авангард |
5 - 0 |
32 |
12.00 |
Новая Энергия - Рубин |
9 - 0 |
33 |
13.30 |
Лидер - Виал-Трудовое |
2 - 2 |
Игры по договоренности команд дома/ в гостях | |||
34 | 12.00 | Новая Энергия - Локомотив-2006 | 1 - 1 |
35 | 13.00 | Рубин - Радуга | 0 - 3 |
36 | 12.00 | Юность - Локомотив-2006 | 0 - 5 |
Группа "Б"
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Океан-2006 (Находка) | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 15:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 12:1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 44 - 1 = 43 | 22 | |
2 | Луч-2007 (Владивосток) | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 11:1 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 13:0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 41 - 4 = 37 | 21 | |
3 | Океан-2007 (Находка) | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 8:0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 4 = 23 | 16 | |
4 | Атлетика (Артем) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 9:0 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31 - 6 = 25 | 15 | |
5 | Штурм (В-Надеждинское) | 0:5 | 1:11 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 22 = -5 | 13 | |
6 | Восход (Фокино) | 0:15 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 0:9 | 1:7 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8 - 44 = -36 | 9 | |
7 | Смена (Большой Камень) | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 - 24 = -15 | 7 | |
8 | Темп (Заводской) | 0:8 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 - 32 = -26 | 1 | |
9 | Сучан (Партизанск) | 1:12 | 0:13 | 0:8 | 0:9 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 - 48 = -46 | 1 |
Расписание игр группы "Б"
06 июля, пятница |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
1 |
13.00 |
Океан-2007 - Штурм |
1 - 2 |
2 |
13.00 |
Океан-2006 - Темп |
8 - 0 |
3 |
14.00 |
Сучан - Смена |
0 - 2 |
4 |
14.00 |
Атлетика - Восход |
9 - 0 |
5 |
15.00 |
Темп - Океан-2007 |
0 - 5 |
6 |
15.00 |
Штурм - Океан-2006 |
0 - 5 |
7 |
16.00 |
Сучан - Атлетика |
0 - 9 |
8 |
16.00 |
Луч-2007 - Смена |
4 - 0 |
07 июля, суббота |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
9 |
12.00 |
Океан-2007 - Луч-2007 |
0 - 1 |
10 |
12.00 |
Океан-2006 - Атлетика |
1 - 0 |
11 |
13.00 |
Темп - Восход |
0 - 1 |
12 |
13.00 |
Сучан - Штурм |
0 - 2 |
13 |
14.00 |
Океан-2006 - Луч-2007 |
1 - 0 |
14 |
14.00 |
Океан-2007 - Атлетика |
1 - 0 |
15 |
15.00 |
Восход - Штурм |
1 - 7 |
16 |
15.00 |
Темп - Сучан |
1 - 1 |
08 июля, воскресенье |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
17 |
12.00 |
Луч-2007 - Сучан |
13 - 0 |
18 |
12.00 |
Океан-2006 - Смена |
2 - 0 |
19 |
13.30 |
Луч-2007 - Восход |
6 - 0 |
20 |
13.30 |
Океан-2007 - Смена |
7 - 1 |
21 |
15.00 |
Сучан - Восход |
0 - 1 |
10 июля, вторник |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
22 |
13.00 |
Океан-2006 - Сучан |
12 - 1 |
23 |
13.00 |
Океан-2007 - Восход |
5 - 0 |
24 |
14.30 |
Океан-2007 - Сучан |
8 - 0 |
25 |
14.30 |
Океан-2006 - Восход |
15 - 0 |
Игры по договоренности команд дома/ в гостях | |||
26 | 12.00 | Штурм - Темп | 3 - 1 |
27 | 12.00 | Смена - Восход | 2 - 5 |
28 | 13.00 | Луч-2007 - Атлетика | 2 - 0 |
02 сентября, воскресенье |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
29 |
11.00 |
Луч-2007 - Темп |
4 - 2 |
03 сентября, понедельник |
|||
№ |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
30 |
11.00 |
Луч-2007 - Штурм |
11 - 1 |
31 | 13.00 | Океан-2006 - Океан-2007 | 0 - 0 |
32 | 12.00 | Темп - Атлетика | 0 - 6 |
05 сентября, среда | |||
33 | 13.00 | Смена - Темп | 4 - 2 |
07 сентября, пятница | |||
34 | 14.00 | Смена - Атлетика | 0 - 4 |
08 сентября, суббота | |||
35 | 16.00 | Смена - Штурм | 0 - 0 |
09 сентября, воскресенье | |||
36 | 13.00 | Штурм - Атлетика | 2 - 3 |
ФИНАЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП
Игры 1/4 финала
Первые матчи |
|||
Дата |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
24 августа |
12.00 |
Виал-Трудовое (Владивосток) - Океан-2006 (Находка |
0 - 2 |
09 сентября |
12.00 |
Луч-2006 (Владивосток) - Луч-2007 (Владивосток) |
1 - 2 |
16 сентября |
11.00 |
Океан-2007 (Находка) - Новая Энергия (Владивосток) |
1 - 2 |
22 сентября |
16.00 |
Локомотив-2006 (Уссурийск) - Атлетика (Артем) |
1 - 1 |
Ответные матчи |
|||
Дата |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
25 августа |
12.00 |
Океан-2006 (Находка) - Виал-Трудовое (Владивосток) |
1 - 0 |
16 сентября |
10.00 |
Луч-2007 (Владивосток) - Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
1 - 4 |
24 сентября г. Большой Камень |
16.00 |
Новая Энергия (Владивосток) - Океан-2007 (Находка) |
2 - 0 |
26 сентября |
16.00 |
Атлетика (Артем) - Локомотив-2006 (Уссурийск) |
1 - 0 |
Игры 1/2 финала
Первые матчи |
|||
Дата |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
22 сентября |
15.00 |
Океан-2006 (Находка) - Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
1 - 1 |
03 октября |
15.00 |
Атлетика (Артем) - Новая Энергия (Владивосток) |
2 - 1 |
Ответные матчи |
|||
Дата |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
29 сентября |
15.00 |
Луч-2006 (Владивосток) - Океан-2006 (Находка) |
1 - 3 |
05 октября |
14.00 |
Новая Энергия (Владивосток) - Атлетика (Артем) |
0 - 1 |
Матч за 3 место
г. Уссурийск, ст."Локомотив" |
|||
Дата |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
07 октября |
13.00 |
Новая Энергия (Владивосток) - Луч-2006 (Владивосток) |
3 - 0 (тех) |
Финал
г. Уссурийск, ст."Локомотив" |
|||
Дата |
Время |
Команды |
Счет |
07 октября |
13.00 |
Океан-2006 (Находка) - Атлетика (Артем) |
1 - 1 (пен 9-8) |