Вы здесь

Дисциплинарные санкции

СПИСОК ДИСЦИПЛИНАРНЫХ САНКЦИЙ

«Цементник-2» (Спасск-Дальний)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Жимердей Данил

1 - Ж.К (10 декабря)

2 - Ж.К (12 декабря)

3 – Ж.К (06 марта)

4 – Ж.К (07 марта)

 

 

2

Вахненко Дмитрий

1 – Ж.К (12 декабря)

2 – Ж.К (06 марта)

3 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

3

Кулик Владислав

1 – Ж.К (12 декабря)

2 – Ж.К (22 января)

3 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

4 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

5 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

4

Немец Максим

1 – Ж.К (12 декабря)

 

 

5

Немец Вячеслав

1 – Ж.К (12 декабря)

 

 

6

Коноплев Николай

1 – Ж.К (21 января)

2 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

3 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

7

Лапшин Артем

1 – Ж.К (21 января)

 

 

8

Горбунов Евгений

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

9

Никулин Радион

1 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

2 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

10

Геля Юрий

1 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

«Энергия» (Владивосток)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Сафронов Никита

1 - Ж.К (10 декабря)

2 – Ж.К (23 января)

К.К (22 января)

 

2

Юмахужин Роман

1 – Ж.К (10 декабря)

 

 

3

Седых Георгий

 

К.К (22 января)

 

4

Грищенко Вадим

 

К.К (13 февраля)

 

«Тернейлес» (Пластун)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Хлыстов Даниил

1 – Ж.К (10 декабря)

2 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

2

Ромасько Сергей

1 – Ж.К (10 декабря)

2 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

3 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

3

Ситник Василий

1 – Ж.К (11 декабря)

 

 

4

Коровин Алексей

1 – Ж.К (11 декабря)

 

 

5

Левченко Илья

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

6

Петров Никита

1 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

«Локомотив» (Спасск-Дальний)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Летин Андрей

1 - Ж.К (10 декабря)

 

 

2

Гутарев Роман

 

К.К (11 декабря)

 

3

Салюк Николай

1 - Ж.К (12 декабря)

2 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

4

Самылкин Сергей

1 – Ж.К (21 января)

 

 

5

Калинин Родион

1 – Ж.К (21 января)

2 – Ж.К (22 января)

3 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

4 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

 

 

6

Скисов Дмитрий

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

2 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

7

Тищенко Александр

1 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

 

 

8

Потешкин Кирилл

1 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

«Старт-Альтерна» (Владивосток)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Чеповский Дмитрий

1 - Ж.К (11 декабря)

 

 

2

Котов Евгений

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

2 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

3

Данилов Антон

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

2 – Ж.К (23 января)

3 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

4 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

4

Запаев Михаил

1 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

5

Абраменко Никита

1 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

6

Серебренников Данил

 

К.К (06 марта)

Дисквалификация 3 игры.

Пропустит 1 игру в сезоне 2022/23 г. г.

«Прим ИЖТ» (Уссурийск)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Лазарев Кирилл

 

К.К (11 декабря)

 

2

Кривопаленко Артем

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

3

Моисеев Сергей

 

К.К (22 января)

К.К (12 февраля)

 

4

Сопов Даниил

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

2 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

 

 

5

Юрик Андрей

1 – Ж.К (23 января)

 

 

6

Панов Егор

1 – Ж.К (23 января)

 

 

7

Аношенко Роман

1 – Ж.К (07 марта)

 

 

«Уссури» (Чугуевка)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Суханов Кирилл

1 - Ж.К (11 декабря)

 

 

2

Кислов Дмитрий

1 – Ж.К. (11 декабря)

 

 

3

Суханов Евгений

1 – Ж.К. (11 декабря)

 

 

4

Павленко Глеб

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

К.К (12 декабря)

 

5

Бобко Артем

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

6

Харьковский Артем

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

7

Ситников Евгений

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

2 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

8

Бобко Алексей

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

9

Шкилев Дмитрий

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

«Гранит» (Дальнегорск)

Фамилия, Имя

Предупреждения

Удаления

Описание

1

Могильный Александр

1 – Ж.К (23 января)

2 – Ж.К (06 марта)

К.К (22 января)

 

2

Раков Вячеслав

1 – Ж.К (22 января)

 

 

3

Рассохин Константин

1 – Ж.К (12 февраля)

 

 

4

Москаленко Илья

1 – Ж.К (13 февраля)

 

 

5

Кузнецов Константин

1 – Ж.К (06 марта)

 

 

6

Голоушкин Никита

1 – Ж.К (07 марта)